Rating České dámy platný k 1.1.2014

Pořadí title name klub rating partie list
1 NM Kareta Filip DK Jižák 2401 421 A
2 NM Sysel Jiří DKMK 2400 170 A
3 NM Keder Igor KD Jesenice 2388 481 A
4 NM Truhlář Pavel FC Panteros Negros 2388 211 A
5 NM Křišta Václav PPKD 2339 287 A
6 NM Šubrt Jeroným DKMK 2327 99 A
7 NM Novotný Tomáš Varnsdorf 2319 221 A
8 KNM Keller Dan PPKD 2305 110 A
9 NM Křístek Ivo PPKD 2302 176 A
10 NM Tichý Jaroslav ACJ 2285 343 A
11 NM Bolban Michal PPKD 2238 255 A
12 KNM Kotin David PPKD 2238 70 A
13 I.VT Tubinka Jaroslav UA 2236 26 A
14 KNM Dvořák Jaroslav Novohorská ves 2228 48 A
15 KNM Marek Václav PPKD 2206 263 A
16 NM Töpfer  Robert KDD 2199 319 A
17 KNM Kadeřábek Pavel DKMK 2189 59 A
18 I.VT Kebza Bohumil SKDT 2177 122 A
19 I.VT Šíp Milan KDHM 2173 193 A
20 KNM Bajusz Ondřej PPKD 2147 85 A
21 I.VT Žák Roman Želechovice n/Dřevnicí 2133 63 A
22 KNM Novotný Jaroslav PPKD 2132 69 A
23 I.VT Baldangotov Batjargal DKMK 2115 34 A
24 - Chalupecký Vladimír - 2095 13 A
25 II.VT Kočí Stanislav HK 2094 52 A
26 II.VT Gatnar Lumír PPKD 2075 123 A
27 - Šofr Ondřej UM 2067 25 A
28 - Hais Marek DKMK 2064 22 A
29   Korecký Pavel - 2054 13 A
30 I.VT Želechovský Václav  Lázně Bělohrad 2047 111 A
31 II.VT Vlach Lubomír Čechtice 2047 86 A
32 II.VT Bečvařík Václav SKDT 2043 75 A
33 - Mráz Michal DumUM 2043 54 A
34 II.VT Gaynarov Azat PPKD 2042 42 A
35 I.VT Vejvodová Kristína DumUM 2038 83 A
36 III.VT Holub Patrik KDD 2034 49 A
37   Urbanová Milada SELB 2024 10 A
38 I.VT Lassig Stanislav Varnsdorf 2021 69 A
39 I.VT Vondra Martin KCDP 2016 326 A
40 II.VT Kalina Zbyněk KDD 2015 150 A
41 III.VT Zvardoň Petr Vsetín 2014 35 A
42 - Kulich František KCDP 2006 10 A
43 - Šnejdr Josef Vrané 2004 17 A
44 II.VT Oplt Filip DumUM 2003 45 A
45 II.VT Bendík Daniel PPKD 1992 26 A
46 - Vytlačilová Marie Kostomlaty 1990 12 A
47 - Pachulski Filip SKDT 1986 16 A
48 - Papáček Miloš Pardubice 1975 32 A
49 - Volf Jaromír PPKD 1972 12 A
50 II.VT Hájek Antonín Čechtice 1969 96 A
51 II.VT Šotolová Nikola ACJ 1965 77 A
52   Krhutová Alena Orlová 1953 10 A
53 - Sobotka Jiří SKDT 1950 19 A
54 - Nováková Žaneta Kostomlaty 1936 10 A
55   Zvardoň Ivan Vsetín 1933 41 A
56 - Černý Daniel PPKD 1921 22 A
57 - Vedralová Markéta KČDP 1899 10 A
58 II.VT Dušková Petra DK Jižák 1895 25 A
59 - Davidová Klára PPKD 1841 37 A
60   Gutvirt Jan - 1832 10 A
61   Kederová Jana KD Jesenice 1828 16 A
62 - Červenáková Valentina KDD 1815 26 A
63 - Skanderová Petra Kostomlaty 1800 18 A
64 - Červenáková Adriana Kostomlaty 1786 12 A
65 - Opltová Radka DumUM 1778 29 A
66 - Kastsiukevich Siarhei UA 1724 25 A
67 - Houska Petr KČDP 1719 14 A
68 - Kotinova Hana Liberec 1697 10 A
69 - Chudoba Miroslav - 1689 26 A
70 - Červenáková Jana Kostomlaty 1678 24 A
71   Totzauer Marek - 1629 16 A
72   Plesnivý Martin - 1622 13 A
73 - Kratochvíl Kamil KČDP 1592 10 A
74 - Mrázová Michaela Kostomlaty 1588 21 A
75 - Fedorčák Matvij DumUM 1552 15 A
76 - Feková Iveta Kostomlaty 1459 22 A
77 - Jelínková Veronika - 1043 11 A
78 - Skrabov Vladimir  Moskva 2362 7 B
79 KNM Vaynruch Yan PPKD 2338 23 B
80 KNM Makarenkova Julia Charkov 2307 13 B
81 - Peshcherov Ruslan RU 2304 7 B
82 - Gnelitsky Andrey RU 2291 7 B
83 - Melnikov Dmitry RU 2283 7 B
84 - Kriskevith Maria RU 2273 7 B
85 I.VT Chvála Ján SK 2221 7 B
86 - Prokopenko Yury RU 2209 7 B
87 KNM Opletal Martin PPKD 2188 147 B
88 I.VT Pavel Vladimír KDHM 2136 89 B
89 I.VT Dvořák Jan UHR 2107 80 B
90 II.VT Šafránek Miloslav PPKD 2099 45 B
91 III.VT Květoň Jiří ČB 2094 43 B
92 III.VT Kocaj Radek Duchcov 2067 20 B
93 - Chesiak Marcin PL 2061 7 B
94 - Hladík Martin   2048 6 B
95 II.VT Voznický Peter SK 2046 9 B
96 III.VT Kvasnica Miroslav Dubnica 2034 7 B
97 III.VT Kukla Rudolf Duchcov 2023 7 B
98 - Sopoušek Jan DKMK 2021 6 B
99 - Kujal Jan DumUM 2019 6 B
100 II.VT Maceška Bohumír - 2015 7 B
101 - Zelený Martin PPKD 2015 6 B
102 - Jelínek Tomáš PPKD 2015 5 B
103 - Rozoud Bohuslav Praha 2007 6 B
104 - Musil Jan KDHP 2006 6 B
105 - Mikloš Miroslav Stupava 2002 6 B
106 - Hübková Mirka Kostomlaty 1999 6 B
107 - Trefný Vlastimil HK 1998 6 B
108   Vyhnálková Zdena - 1996 5 B
109 - Novotný Marek ČB 1994 6 B
110 - Rashitov Denis RU 1994 6 B
111 - Wiersma Jelle NL 1994 3 B
112 - Beran Jaromír - 1986 6 B
113   Nicholas Novelle  Dům Um 1985 3 B
114 - Sova Ivan - 1984 6 B
115 - Kříž Martin - 1982 6 B
116 - Pacovský Pavel PPKD 1982 6 B
117 - Šípek Jaroslav PPKD 1982 6 B
118 - Novák Aleš Pardubice 1981 6 B
119   Štěpánek Ondřej PPKD 1981 5 B
120 - Vaníček Adam P15 1978 7 B
121 - Wallachová Michaela Kostomlaty 1978 5 B
122 - Hüblová Monika Kostomlaty 1977 6 B
123 - Bajčiová Marcela KDHM 1976 7 B
124   Černá Věra PPKD 1971 5 B
125 - Zajíc Tomáš UHR 1970 6 B
126 - Lazárková Dagmar PPKD 1969 20 B
127 - Kizeková Veronika Kostomlaty 1969 6 B
128 - Žďárský Jakub KDD 1967 60 B
129 III.VT Chotovinská Michaela DumUM 1966 7 B
130 - Vachutová Petra Kostomlaty 1962 6 B
131 - Červenáková Žaneta Kostomlaty 1958 9 B
132 - Biháry Martin KDD 1958 7 B
133 - Gelov Petr KDD 1938 21 B
134 - Kubiš Radek PPKD 1934 24 B
135   Sooper Rando Estonia 1934 7 B
136 - Juričková Denisa Kostomlaty 1927 6 B
137   Mareček Pavel    1906 6 B
138 - Šimáček Michal SKDT 1888 4 B
139 - Fryčová Kateřina PPKD 1884 16 B
140 - Borák Daniel Kapsa 1882 6 B
141 - Grunzová Romana Kostomlaty 1860 31 B
142 - Timošei Igor Praha 1850 9 B
143 - Nadál Petr - 1833 5 B
144   Ort Vladislav - 1821 5 B
145 - Kotrba Martin SKDT 1816 1 B
146 - Jurisová Diana Kostomlaty 1814 4 B
147 - Zákoucký Otto   1803 6 B
148 - Kooistra Cor NL 1801 3 B
149 - Zima Erik - 1796 5 B
150 - Shvarts Valeri Kapsa 1795 6 B
151 - Benda Michal DKMK 1790 5 B
152   Krása Marek   1785 6 B
153 - Horký Petr nejstr. KČDP 1778 5 B
154 - Horký Petr ml. Luž.Brno 1760 9 B
155 - Hrušková Michaela Kostomlaty 1756 5 B
156 - Opočenská Lenka Kostomlaty 1754 5 B
157 - Petřina Tadeáš KDHP 1723 5 B
158 - Zámostná Jarka Kostomlaty 1723 3 B
159 - Kuřátko Jiří Pardubice 1702 5 B
160 - Svejkovská Blanka   1691 6 B
161 - Penčák Adam DumUM 1680 5 B
162 - Bečvaříková Veronika SKDT 1680 3 B
163   Mrázová Sandra PPKD 1653 9 B
164 - Finger Jan - 1647 5 B
165 - Klímová Šárka - 1647 5 B
166 - Vaverčák Vladimír SK 1636 7 B
167   Heinz Vilém - 1629 5 B
168 - Váňa Jakub    1608 3 B
169 - Balabán Michal Pardubice 1605 5 B
170 - Potsko Viktor Praha 1604 3 B
171 - Jaroš Jan Pardubice 1602 4 B
172 - Füsslová Kristína - 1578 3 B
173 - Harmáčková Kateřina - 1570 6 B
174 - Horký Petr st. Luž.Brno 1567 9 B
175 - Srbková Aneta Kostomlaty 1533 9 B
176 - Gujdová Aneška Duchcov 1523 21 B
177 - Koutecký Michal KDD 1521 13 B
178   Škvorová Kateřina - 1456 6 B
179 - Šromová Alena Pardubice 1423 4 B
180 - Koutná Adéla   1353 6 B
181 - Vlček Daniel Kapsa 1197 6 B
182 - Toonová Lucie Kapsa 1143 6 B
183 - Vejvoda Václav DumUM 1127 7 B
184 NM Durdyev Bahtiyar TUR 2407 7 C
185 NM Allicock Rawle Londýn 2399 7 C
186 - Ciampi Claudio IT 2399 3 C
187 NM Beckwith Richard USA 2392 7 C
188 KNM Polunov Michail Moskva 2362 10 C
189 NM Valenta Lukáš KDHP 2352 295 C
190 KNM Durdyev Bashim TUR 2348 7 C
191 KNM Miller George Bristol 2318 18 C
192 KNM Zachos Ingo Hamburg 2304 7 C
193 KNM Pasqil PC 2303 21 C
194 I.VT Lelis Janis LV 2254 7 C
195 I.VT Minkina Natalia Moskva 2216 5 C
196 KNM Ptáček Miroslav KDD 2213 118 C
197 I.VT Harwood David Dagenham 2212 17 C
198 I.VT Sorokina Alena KDHP 2202 230 C
199 KNM Jurkovič Jiří KDHP 2200 200 C
200 KNM Gratz Jaroslav DKMK 2160 24 C
201 I.VT Jelínek David PPKD 2152 53 C
202 I.VT Haberle Jakub PPKD 2146 77 C
203 I.VT Slanina Jaroslav PPKD 2146 41 C
204 I.VT Hodek Vladimír PPKD 2130 21 C
205 I.VT Hrbáček Kamil VRSOVICE 2126 37 C
206 III.VT Slavík Daniel KDHP 2105 57 C
207 II.VT DAMOS PC 2096 10 C
208 I.VT Jurkovič Marek KDHP 2094 102 C
209 - Hrabák SKDT 2088 5 C
210 II.VT Adamčík Juraj Bratislava 2075 39 C
211 I.VT Ratuský Lukáš SKDT 2061 102 C
212 II.VT Adamec Tomáš KDHP 2056 77 C
213 I.VT Polák Luboš KDD 2053 121 C
214 I.VT Šulc Jan KDHP 2051 91 C
215 - Andrey UL 2048 7 C
216 III.VT LevýJiří KDHM 2044 27 C
217 II.VT Jonáš Jan VRSOVICE 2040 12 C
218 - Haberle Václav - 2038 7 C
219 III.VT Slanina František OSTRAVA 2034 20 C
220 - Kačírek Aleš SKDT 2029 29 C
221 III.VT Rynt Oldřich PPKD 2024 58 C
222 III.VT Kablutschkin Kyrill Muhlhausen 2020 6 C
223 - Duczynski Martin Nová Paka 2019 12 C
224 - Roberts Dave UK 2014 10 C
225 II.VT Vernberger Petr Vyškov 2014 5 C
226 III.VT Plhák Ladislav KDHM 2012 6 C
227 - Hrečka Marek UK 2006 4 C
228 - Bartoň Martin - 2005 6 C
229 - Reade John UK 2004 12 C
230 - Kovář Martin AlfaClub 2003 13 C
231 III.VT Knetl Miloš - 2002 20 C
232 - Šatánek Michal PPKD 2000 19 C
233 - Radičová Nikola KDD 1996 19 C
234 II.VT Schmied Horst Vídeň 1992 11 C
235 III.VT Topfer st. Robert KDD 1991 26 C
236 III.VT Dangová Nikola KDHM 1988 85 C
237 II.VT Sigmundová Kat. SKDT 1988 47 C
238 III.VT Chadraba Jan KDHP 1986 25 C
239 - Dokládalová Klára KDHM 1986 9 C
240 - Kebza Marek SKDT 1986 7 C
241 - Frybert Lukáš - 1984 7 C
242 - Dzurko Petr Duchcov 1982 7 C
243 - Lazárek Martin PPKD 1981 12 C
244 - Dubský Duchcov 1981 7 C
245 - Pajas Daniel PPKD 1981 5 C
246 - Riedlbauchová Marie KDHP 1979 7 C
247 - Jovbaková Naďa SKDT 1978 13 C
248 - Suková Šárka SKDT 1976 24 C
249 - Žďárská Lucie Duchcov 1973 7 C
250 - Ctibor Vladimír KDHM 1972 7 C
251 - Humlerová Monika ČB 1969 6 C
252 - Kovalčík Pavel - 1967 19 C
253 - Levý Stanislav KDHM 1967 6 C
254 - Hakala Ladislav KDHM 1966 22 C
255 - Kraftová Bára KDHM 1966 7 C
256 - Radičová Lucie KDHM 1964 17 C
257 III.VT Tittel Lukáš SKDT 1964 14 C
258 - Grygar Jan - 1962 8 C
259 - Luhn Mike Mulhausen 1961 15 C
260 - Michalčíková Olga SKDT 1960 13 C
261 III.VT Tomeš Josef ACJ 1956 72 C
262 - Kovalčík Ivo - 1953 18 C
263 - Kovalčík Petr - 1951 19 C
264 - Drahňák KDD 1951 7 C
265 III.VT Josefčáková Světlana KDHM 1950 7 C
266 - Lédr Petr - 1946 7 C
267 - Radič Tomáš KDD 1945 6 C
268 - Račuková Tereza SKDT 1944 59 C
269 - Ferko Marek KDD 1944 43 C
270 - Boyle Anthony UK 1943 15 C
271 - Srazil Miroslav KDD 1942 24 C
272 - Červenák KDD 1939 7 C
273 - Kovalčík Robin - 1937 24 C
274 - Pesta Duchcov 1930 7 C
275 - Štefan Lukáš KDD 1927 7 C
276 - Ptáček Martin KDD 1918 13 C
277 - Horváth Milan KDD 1906 19 C
278 - Volfová Martina DKMK 1900 9 C
279 - Sysel Pavel DKMK 1894 8 C
280 - Gabriš Dušan KDD 1887 21 C
281 - Grosserová Kristýna Most 1883 14 C
282 - Radič M KDHM 1882 6 C
283 - Liška Michal SKDT 1874 31 C
284 - Draexler Tomáš KDHM 1869 20 C
285 - Kejla Pavel KDD 1858 6 C
286 - Krajčo KDHM 1849 5 C
287 - Kocaj Lukáš Duchcov 1831 7 C
288 - Salák Radek KDHM 1811 6 C
289 - Košek Michal SKDT 1782 10 C
290 - Murgoš Duchcov 1700 7 C
291 - Stupák Michal - 1664 13 C
292 - Košek Petr SKDT 1608 8 C
293 - Karbusová Kateřina - 1592 3 C
294   Spreer Lutz GE 1531 6 C